2020 Team Lists – U6 – U10, W8 – W10

Team Lists for U6 – U10, and W8 – W10 are now available.

The actual grading will be occurring this weekend.

Team Lists – U6 – U10, W8 – W9
U6 – Team 1

Jack Willoughby
Lachlan Bates
Leo Prendergast
Logan Fallico
Lucas Orsaris
Nate Gambin

U6 – Team 2

Dorian Roughley
Jarvis Martin
Maddison Swingler
Ronan Colman
Willem Bourne

U6 – Team 3

Gerrard Li
Harry Whitton
Koa Badawi
Luca Greene
Stylianos Kontikos

U6 – Team 4

Callum Shannon
Christopher Bourdakis
Conor O’sullivan
Costa Sdrolias
Jamie Lam

U7 – Team 1
Aeson Tiliacos
Archie Fuller
Charlie Mcleod
Evan Christoforou
Jake Bowmer
Lachlan Stirling
Matthew Donohoe
U7 – Team 2

Darcy Rose
Feixiang (Eric) Huang
Hunter Smith
Louis Yeung
Max Miao
Rian Wentworth

U7 – Team 3

Flynn Orsaris
Harrison Miller
Joshua Benikos
Kiran Patel

U7 – Team 4

Jake Taylor
Jaxon Poulter
Jesse Wishart
Luke Spratt
Parker Wilding

U7 – Team 5
Adam Craig
Alexander Craig
Charlie Baker
Long Nguyen
Ruben Zahra
U8 – Team 1

Beau Stivic
Cody Pracy
Jai Perrie
Johnas Xipolitas
Lachlan Shanahan
Oliver La Ferla
Riordain Li

U8 – Team 2

Benjamin Chahrozian
Caleb Copas
Cooper Malin
Dean Loucas
Judah Kotobalavu
Leo Badawi
Mathew Emery
Max Cicuta

U8 – Team 3

Alexander Papiamonis
Alvin Ming
Hao Qiu
Aven Marks
Bradley Randall
Dylan Zhang
Jack Bendon
Mckenzie Howell
Yannis Beck

U8 – Team 4

Anthony Romeo
Blake Navan
Corey Wang
Jayden Wang
Jayden Li
Kaelan Keyes
Oliver Xiao
Spencer Cave
William Webster

W8

Avani Spelta
Charlotte Brunero
Ella Greene
Genevieve Henderson
Havana Pallister
Holly Charles
Ivy Russell
Macella Mccaul
Tanikah Wall

U9 – Team 1

Bailey Nunez
Benjamin Napier
Byron Pallister
Cooper Poulter
Flynn Robinson
Lachlan Charles
Liam Taylor
Samuel Brunero
Zachary Coone
Zane Bowman

U9 – Team 2

Aiden Mathews
Avery Marks
Dominic Fuda
Edward Bellenger
Ethan Kousoulos
Jackson Downes
Lorenzo Cruz
Mikel Orinuela

W9 – Team 1

Amelia Price
Ava Reid
Bianca Teirney
Evie Turner
Grace Witts
Imogen Mclean
Isabella Dolley
Lexi Bonaventura
Piper Neeves
Zahra Loustos

W9 – Team 2

Adelaide Roughley
Bristol Kirby
Chloe Papachristoforou
Evie Haynes Clough
Mia Miao
Natasha Pycke
Tara Ackerman
Victoria Sedra

U10 – Team 1

Ashton Nguyen
Ethan Robinson
Hunter Kemister
Jed Bass
Nate Stirling
Nathan Colvin
Nicholas Papiamonis
Tiernan Diaz
Tyler Hunter
William Mcleod

U10 – Team 2

Benjamin Liu
Declan Modernel
Elijah Alexander
George Gardner
Isaac Reilly
Israel Kotobalavu
Jayden Mabandla
Jonathan Romeo
Liam Nayton
Mason Copas
William Keyes
Xavier Stirton

W10 – Team 1

Amber Cuthill
Audrey Crombie-Brown
Ava Ganderton
Cayla Shannon
Chloe Bunt
Holly Goodfellow
Keira O’Halloran
Lillian Rose
Mia Healey
Sophie O’Sullivan
Tayla Borrill
Taylah Caldwell
Taylor Malin

W10 – Team 2

Ava Zahra
Charlize Georgoudis
Chelsea Tabone
Emily Brooks-Towers
Erin Banyer
Lexie Spencer
Lily Hayman
Maddison Bible
Mia Zhang
Ruby Penrose
Saffron Jones
Zara Wadland

0 replies

Leave a Reply

Want to join the discussion?
Feel free to contribute!

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *